Alumni
当前位置:homepage  Alumni


Wang Tianran

 

 

 

 

 

 Academician   of Chinese   Academy of Engineering, director of National   Engineering Research Center for   Robotics, director and research   fellow, Shenyang Institute of automation,   Chinese Academy of   Sciences

 

 

Huai   Jinpeng

 

 

 

 

 

Academician   of Chinese   Academy of Sciences, vice-minister of Ministry of Industry   and Information   Technology

Xu   Lei

  

 

 

 

Chair   professor of the   Chinese University of Hong Kong, IEEE Fellow,   Fellow of International   Association for Pattern Recognition,   European Academy of Sciences

 


 Cao   Zhenfu

 

 

 

Professor   of Department of Computer Science and Engineering, Shanghai Jiao Tong   University, winner of National Natural Science Fund for Distinguished Young   Scholars

 


Zhang   Min

 

 

 

 


Distinguished professor of Soochow University, winner   of National Natural Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars, deputy   dean of School of Computer, Soochow University

 


 Ji   Xiangyang

 

 

 

 

Professor   of Institute of Control Theories and Techniques, Tsinghua University, winner   of National Natural Science Fund for Distinguished Young Scholars

 


 Li   Xiaoming

 

 

 

 

 

Professor   of Department of computer science and technology, Peking University,   vice-president of the China Institute of computer science, Peking University,   Institute of network and information systems

 


Jiang   Zongli

 

 

 

Professor Beijing University   of Technology, national distinguished teacher, deputy director of Computer   Science and Technology Professional Teaching Steering Committee of the   Ministry of Education, the National Institute of Computer Education Research   Association

 


 

Zhou   Wanlei

 

 

 

 

Alfred   Deakin professor and Chair of Information Technology, associate dean, Deakin   University

 


 

Cheng   Xu

 

 

 

 

Professor   of Department of Computer Science and Technology, Peking University, director   of the Institute of computer system structure, assistant to the president of   Peking University

 


 Chen   Chaoying

 

 

 

 

Standing   Committee Member of Hebei Province,Secretary of Commission for Discipline   Inspection of Hebei Province

 


 Sun   Kun

 

 

 

 

CPC Municipal   Committee Secretary of Qiqihar,director of Standing Committee of People's   Congress of Qiqihar

 


 

Huang   Yongqin

 

 

 

Major   General of Chinese People's Liberation Army, Distinguished expert of computer   software & hardware technology of National High-tech R&D Program of   China (863 Program), general designer of Sunway BlueLight MPP

 

 


 

Luo   Wei

 

 

 

Major   General of Chinese People's Liberation Army, military representative of   Mission of the People's Republic of China to the European Union

 

 


 

Li   Mingshu

 

 

 

Former   director and research fellow of the Institute of Software of Chinese Academy   of Sciences

 


 Meng   Dan

 

 

 

 

Director   and reasearch fellow of Institute of Information Engineering, Chinese Academy   of Sciences

 

 


 Quan   Chunlai

 

 

 

 

Deputy   dean of the Second Research Institute of China Aerospace Science and Industry   Corporation (CASIC),CEO of China Changfeng Science Technology Industry Group   Cooperation

 


 

Yun   Xiaochun

 

 

 

Deputy   director and chief engineer of the National Computer Network Emergency   Response Coordination Center

 

 


 Jing   Xiaojun

 

 

 

 

CEO   of  Surfilter Network   Technology Company

 

 


 

Ding   Mingfeng

 

 

 

Chairman   of ZTE

 

 

 

 

 

 


Wang Juntao

 

 

 

CEO of my8848

 


Qian Guoliang

 

 

 

Executive vice-president of Datang Telecom   Technology Company, CEO of Leadcore Technology Co., LTD